Week 8: 19 februari 2018 t/m 25 februari 2018

24 februari 2018 11:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1 - Mélynas C1Elderveld
24 februari 2018 10:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD D1 - Tiel '72 D2Elderveld
24 februari 2018 10:15Wageningen E3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E2De Aanloop
24 februari 2018 10:00KVZ F1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1Hanzehal
25 februari 2018 14:10E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - Ons Clubje 1Elderveld
25 februari 2018 12:45Zwaluwen 3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3Heerenmaten
25 februari 2018 11:30Aladna/De Issel 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 6Stationsplein
25 februari 2018 12:50Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4Theothorne
25 februari 2018 15:00Olympus '58 4 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5De Bongerd (D)

Week 9: 26 februari 2018 t/m 4 maart 2018

3 maart 2018 15:20E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2 - Oost-Arnhem 3Elderveld
3 maart 2018 14:05E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1 - Noviomagum A2Elderveld
3 maart 2018 13:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1 - Devinco C3Elderveld
3 maart 2018 12:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD D1 - Noviomagum D1Elderveld
3 maart 2018 10:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1 - Wageningen E4Elderveld
3 maart 2018 11:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD E2 - DKOD E5Elderveld
3 maart 2018 10:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1 - SKF F1Elderveld
4 maart 2018 14:20E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - DLKV 1Elderveld
4 maart 2018 13:05E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3 - EKC Nääs 2Elderveld

Week 10: 5 maart 2018 t/m 11 maart 2018

10 maart 2018 19:15Devinco 3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3Keizerslanden
10 maart 2018 12:30Mélynas A1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1Theothorne
10 maart 2018 11:30Mélynas C1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1Theothorne
10 maart 2018 09:00Oost-Arnhem E1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1Valkenhuizen
10 maart 2018 09:00SKF E3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E2SKF-hal
11 maart 2018 13:45Zwart Wit 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1De Reiger
11 maart 2018 12:25Zwart Wit 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2De Reiger
11 maart 2018 10:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4 - Apeldoorn 6Elderveld
11 maart 2018 11:10E.K.C.A./CIBOD 6 - Mélynas 5Elderveld
11 maart 2018 12:20E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5 - WIKO 3Elderveld

Week 13: 26 maart 2018 t/m 1 april 2018

1 april 2018 14:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - Rivalen 1Veld E.K.C.A.

Week 15: 9 april 2018 t/m 15 april 2018

14 april 2018 15:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - Blauw Zwart 1Veld E.K.C.A.
14 april 2018 09:00Wageningen F3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1Hollandseweg

Week 16: 16 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018

21 april 2018 09:00Wageningen E7 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E2Hollandseweg
22 april 2018 14:30Ons Clubje 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1Veld Ons Clubje

Week 17: 23 april 2018 t/m 29 april 2018

28 april 2018 15:30Olympus '58 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1Sportpark Zuid

Week 19: 7 mei 2018 t/m 13 mei 2018

12 mei 2018 15:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - Oranje Zwart 1Veld E.K.C.A.

Week 21: 21 mei 2018 t/m 27 mei 2018

27 mei 2018 14:30't Overschotje 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1Sportpark De Elze

Week 22: 28 mei 2018 t/m 3 juni 2018

3 juni 2018 14:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - HKC (He) 1Veld E.K.C.A.