Week 16: 15 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019

20 april 2019 15:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - RDZ 1Veld E.K.C.A.
20 april 2019 17:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2 - Synergo 4Veld E.K.C.A.
20 april 2019 14:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5 - Zetten 2Veld E.K.C.A.
20 april 2019 12:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1 - DVO/Accountor A4Veld E.K.C.A.
20 april 2019 11:15E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1 - Arena C1Veld E.K.C.A.
20 april 2019 10:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD D1 - Rheko D1Veld E.K.C.A.
20 april 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1 - Wageningen E2Veld E.K.C.A.
20 april 2019 09:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F2 - Arena F1Veld E.K.C.A.
20 april 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1 - Tiel '72 F1Veld E.K.C.A.
21 april 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3 - De Tovers 1Veld E.K.C.A.
21 april 2019 12:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4 - Mélynas 5Veld E.K.C.A.

Week 17: 22 april 2019 t/m 28 april 2019

28 april 2019 12:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4 - De Hazenkamp 1Veld E.K.C.A.

Week 19: 6 mei 2019 t/m 12 mei 2019

11 mei 2019 15:30Huizen 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1Veld KV Huizen
11 mei 2019 14:00Huizen 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2Veld KV Huizen
11 mei 2019 12:40Kesteren 3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5Sportpark De Leede
11 mei 2019 10:30SKF A3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1Sportpark De Groene Velden
11 mei 2019 10:00De Hazenkamp C1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1Veld De Hazenkamp
11 mei 2019 12:10KVZ D3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD D1Sportcomplex Zuidveen
11 mei 2019 10:30SKF E2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1Sportpark De Groene Velden
11 mei 2019 10:00DVO/Accountor F3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F2Sportpark De Eikelhof
11 mei 2019 11:00DOT (O) F1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1De Rusheuvel
12 mei 2019 11:00De Hazenkamp 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4Veld De Hazenkamp
12 mei 2019 11:30DOC 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3Sportpark Zuid

Week 20: 13 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019

18 mei 2019 15:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - Olympus '58 1Veld E.K.C.A.
18 mei 2019 14:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 4Veld E.K.C.A.
18 mei 2019 14:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5 - SKF 6Veld E.K.C.A.
18 mei 2019 12:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1 - Zetten A1Veld E.K.C.A.
18 mei 2019 11:15E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1 - Wageningen C3Veld E.K.C.A.
18 mei 2019 10:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD D1 - SEV D1Veld E.K.C.A.
18 mei 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1 - Tiel '72 E1Veld E.K.C.A.
18 mei 2019 09:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F2 - SKF F2Veld E.K.C.A.
18 mei 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1 - Keizer Karel F1Veld E.K.C.A.
19 mei 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3 - Apeldoorn 4Veld E.K.C.A.
19 mei 2019 12:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4 - Apeldoorn 5Veld E.K.C.A.

Week 21: 20 mei 2019 t/m 26 mei 2019

25 mei 2019 15:30DKOD 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1Doelum
25 mei 2019 14:00Tiel '72 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2Sportpark Rauwenhof
25 mei 2019 14:30SKF 6 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5Sportpark De Groene Velden
25 mei 2019 10:00Zetten A1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1Veld bij Hendrik Pierson College
25 mei 2019 11:15Wageningen C3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1Binnenveld
25 mei 2019 11:00SEV D1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD D1Sportpark "De Pluimerskamp"
25 mei 2019 10:00Tiel '72 E1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1Sportpark Rauwenhof
25 mei 2019 10:00SKF F2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F2Sportpark De Groene Velden
25 mei 2019 10:00Keizer Karel F1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1Sportpark Staddijk
26 mei 2019 11:30Apeldoorn 5 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4Sportpark Orderbos
26 mei 2019 11:30Apeldoorn 4 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3Sportpark Orderbos

Week 22: 27 mei 2019 t/m 2 juni 2019

1 juni 2019 15:30Rheko 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
1 juni 2019 14:00Rheko 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
1 juni 2019 14:30Zetten 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5Veld bij Hendrik Pierson College
1 juni 2019 12:30DVO/Accountor A4 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1Sportpark De Eikelhof
1 juni 2019 11:15Arena C1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1Sportterrein Candia
1 juni 2019 10:00Rheko D1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD D1Sportcomplex IJsselsingel
1 juni 2019 09:00Wageningen E2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1Binnenveld
1 juni 2019 09:00Arena F1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F2Sportterrein Candia
1 juni 2019 11:00Tiel '72 F1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1Sportpark Rauwenhof
2 juni 2019 10:30Mélynas 5 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4De Hazenberg
2 juni 2019 11:30De Tovers 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3Sportpark Saestum

Week 24: 10 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019

15 juni 2019 15:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - Devinco 1Veld E.K.C.A.
15 juni 2019 14:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2 - Devinco 3Veld E.K.C.A.
15 juni 2019 17:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5 - Kesteren 3Veld E.K.C.A.
15 juni 2019 12:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1 - SKF A3Veld E.K.C.A.
15 juni 2019 11:15E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1 - De Hazenkamp C1Veld E.K.C.A.
15 juni 2019 10:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD D1 - KVZ D3Veld E.K.C.A.
15 juni 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1 - SKF E2Veld E.K.C.A.
15 juni 2019 09:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F2 - DVO/Accountor F3Veld E.K.C.A.
15 juni 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1 - DOT (O) F1Veld E.K.C.A.
16 juni 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3 - DOC 2Veld E.K.C.A.