Week 24: 10 juni 2019 t/m 16 juni 2019

16 juni 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3 - DOC 28 - 118-11
15 juni 2019 15:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - Devinco 111 - 1211-12
15 juni 2019 14:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2 - Devinco 314 - 1514-15
15 juni 2019 17:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5 - Kesteren 38 - 128-12
15 juni 2019 12:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1 - SKF A38 - 88-8
15 juni 2019 11:15E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1 - De Hazenkamp C13 - 43-4
15 juni 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1 - SKF E25 - 185-18
15 juni 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1 - DOT (O) F111 - 1211-12

Week 23: 3 juni 2019 t/m 9 juni 2019

8 juni 2019 14:30Zetten 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 56 - 96-9
7 juni 2019 20:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3 - De Tovers 16 - 66-6

Week 22: 27 mei 2019 t/m 2 juni 2019

2 juni 2019 11:30De Tovers 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 310 - 1210-12
2 juni 2019 10:30Mélynas 5 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 48 - 118-11
1 juni 2019 15:30Rheko 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 17 - 67-6
1 juni 2019 14:00Rheko 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 29 - 99-9
1 juni 2019 12:30DVO/Accountor A4 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD A111 - 1011-10
1 juni 2019 11:15Arena C1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD C17 - 97-9
1 juni 2019 09:00Wageningen E2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E121 - 321-3
1 juni 2019 11:00Tiel '72 F1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F18 - 128-12

Week 21: 20 mei 2019 t/m 26 mei 2019

26 mei 2019 11:30Apeldoorn 4 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 318 - 418-4
26 mei 2019 11:30Apeldoorn 5 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 414 - 914-9
25 mei 2019 15:30DKOD 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 18 - 158-15
25 mei 2019 14:00Tiel '72 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 222 - 1522-15
25 mei 2019 14:30SKF 6 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 59 - 139-13
25 mei 2019 10:00Zetten A1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD A115 - 915-9
25 mei 2019 11:15Wageningen C3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD C18 - 68-6
25 mei 2019 10:00Tiel '72 E1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E121 - 721-7
25 mei 2019 10:00Keizer Karel F1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F19 - 139-13

Week 20: 13 mei 2019 t/m 19 mei 2019

19 mei 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 3 - Apeldoorn 48 - 218-21
19 mei 2019 12:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4 - Apeldoorn 57 - 157-15
18 mei 2019 15:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - Olympus '58 112 - 612-6
18 mei 2019 13:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 421 - 1321-13
18 mei 2019 14:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5 - SKF 613 - 1213-12
18 mei 2019 12:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1 - Zetten A112 - 1112-11
18 mei 2019 11:15E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1 - Wageningen C37 - 67-6
18 mei 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1 - Tiel '72 E14 - 214-21
18 mei 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1 - Keizer Karel F116 - 716-7
14 mei 2019 19:15E.K.C.A./CIBOD C1 - Arena C15 - 35-3

Week 19: 6 mei 2019 t/m 12 mei 2019

12 mei 2019 11:30DOC 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 36 - 146-14
12 mei 2019 11:00De Hazenkamp 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 419 - 519-5
11 mei 2019 15:30Huizen 1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 17 - 67-6
11 mei 2019 14:00Huizen 2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 212 - 1412-14
11 mei 2019 12:40Kesteren 3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD 511 - 811-8
11 mei 2019 10:30SKF A3 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD A112 - 812-8
11 mei 2019 10:00De Hazenkamp C1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD C12 - 72-7
11 mei 2019 10:30SKF E2 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD E122 - 322-3
11 mei 2019 11:00DOT (O) F1 - E.K.C.A./CIBOD F15 - 125-12
9 mei 2019 20:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 2 - Synergo 419 - 1919-19
7 mei 2019 20:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4 - Mélynas 513 - 1813-18

Week 17: 22 april 2019 t/m 28 april 2019

28 april 2019 12:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 4 - De Hazenkamp 19 - 179-17

Week 16: 15 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019

20 april 2019 15:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD 1 - RDZ 115 - 1315-13
20 april 2019 14:00E.K.C.A./CIBOD 5 - Zetten 217 - 1017-10
20 april 2019 12:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD A1 - DVO/Accountor A411 - 1311-13
20 april 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD E1 - Wageningen E23 - 203-20
20 april 2019 10:30E.K.C.A./CIBOD F1 - Tiel '72 F117 - 1417-14